Is 365 Everyday Value, Organic Low Sodium Chicken Broth, 32 oz (Pack of 6) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Chicken Broth (Filtered Water, Organic Chicken Stock), Contains Less Than 2% of: Organic Chicken Flavor, Sea Salt, Organic Carrot Juice Concentrate, Organic Chicken Fat*, Organic Onion Powder. *Adds A Trivial Amount of Total Fat
Check 365 Everyday Value, Organic Low Sodium Chicken Broth, 32 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Organic Low Sodium Chicken Broth, 32 oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, Organic Low Sodium Chicken Broth, 32 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


