Is 365 Everyday Value, Organic Mini Corn on the Cob, Super Sweet Yellow, 6 ct, (Frozen) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Corn
Check 365 Everyday Value, Organic Mini Corn on the Cob, Super Sweet Yellow, 6 ct, (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Organic Mini Corn on the Cob, Super Sweet Yellow, 6 ct, (Frozen) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, Organic Mini Corn on the Cob, Super Sweet Yellow, 6 ct, (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen, Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


