Is 365 Everyday Value, Organic Paprika, 1.69 oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Organic Paprika
Check 365 Everyday Value, Organic Paprika, 1.69 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Organic Paprika, 1.69 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Great Value Organic Chicken Broth, 32 oz
Great Value Paprika
Great Value Organic Tomato Ketchup, 20 oz
{"claims":{"type":"claims","value":["Gluten Free"]},"products":{"type":"products","value":"Trader Joe's Organic Rolled Oats with Ancient Grains & Seeds"}}
Great Value Organic Low Sodium Chicken Broth, 32 oz
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, Organic Paprika, 1.69 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
PepperySmokyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


