Is 365 Everyday Value, Organic Pasture Raised Salted Butter, 16 Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pasteurized organic sweet cream, salt

Check 365 Everyday Value, Organic Pasture Raised Salted Butter, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Organic Pasture Raised Salted Butter, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButterySaltySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingBreakfast