Is 365 Everyday Value, Organic Pasture Raised Unsalted Butter, 16 Ounce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pasteurized organic sweet cream, lactic acid
Check 365 Everyday Value, Organic Pasture Raised Unsalted Butter, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Organic Pasture Raised Unsalted Butter, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, Organic Pasture Raised Unsalted Butter, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSandwichMeal Prep


