Is 365 Everyday Value, Organic Peas & Carrots, No Salt Added, 16 oz, (Frozen) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Peas, Organic Carrots

Check 365 Everyday Value, Organic Peas & Carrots, No Salt Added, 16 oz, (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Organic Peas & Carrots, No Salt Added, 16 oz, (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
MildSweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingSoup