Is 365 Everyday Value, Organic Penne Rigate, 16 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Durum Wheat Semolina

Check 365 Everyday Value, Organic Penne Rigate, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Organic Penne Rigate, 16 oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish
Oat Free? 365 Everyday Value, Organic Penne Rigate, 16 oz | Spoonful