Is 365 Everyday Value, Organic Penne Rigate, 16 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Durum Wheat Semolina
Check 365 Everyday Value, Organic Penne Rigate, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Organic Penne Rigate, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, Organic Penne Rigate, 16 oz is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsAmazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


