Is 365 Everyday Value, Organic Petite Diced Tomatoes with Jalapeno & Cilantro, 10 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Diced Tomatoes, Water, Organic Chopped Green Jalapeno Chili Peppers, Sea Salt, Organic Vinegar, Organic Cilantro, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride

Check 365 Everyday Value, Organic Petite Diced Tomatoes with Jalapeno & Cilantro, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Organic Petite Diced Tomatoes with Jalapeno & Cilantro, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SpicyHerbaceousVinegarySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladDipping