Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is 365 Everyday Value, Organic Petite Green Peas, No Salt Added, 16 oz, (Frozen) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Petite Green Peas

Check 365 Everyday Value, Organic Petite Green Peas, No Salt Added, 16 oz, (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Organic Petite Green Peas, No Salt Added, 16 oz, (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoupCooking
Lactose Free? 365 Everyday Value, Organic Petite Green Peas, No Salt Added, 16 oz, (Frozen) | Spoonful