Is 365 Everyday Value, Organic Petite Green Peas, No Salt Added, 16 oz, (Frozen) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Petite Green Peas
Check 365 Everyday Value, Organic Petite Green Peas, No Salt Added, 16 oz, (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Organic Petite Green Peas, No Salt Added, 16 oz, (Frozen) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, Organic Petite Green Peas, No Salt Added, 16 oz, (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoupCooking


