Is 365 Everyday Value, Organic Rosemary, 0.56 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rosemary.

Check 365 Everyday Value, Organic Rosemary, 0.56 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Organic Rosemary, 0.56 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingMeal Prep