Is 365 Everyday Value, Organic Sauerkraut, 32 fl oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cabbage, Water, Sea Salt, Lactic Acid.

Check 365 Everyday Value, Organic Sauerkraut, 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Organic Sauerkraut, 32 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Side Dish · Piece

Flavor
SourSaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichGarnishing
Peanut Free? 365 Everyday Value, Organic Sauerkraut, 32 fl oz | Spoonful