Is 365 Everyday Value, Organic Sauerkraut, 32 fl oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cabbage, Water, Sea Salt, Lactic Acid.
Check 365 Everyday Value, Organic Sauerkraut, 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Organic Sauerkraut, 32 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, Organic Sauerkraut, 32 fl oz is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsAmazon
About this product
Side Dish · Piece
Flavor
SourSaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichGarnishing


