Is 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, ORGANIC SHELLS PREMIUM ITALIAN PASTA, MACARONI PRODUCT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Durum Wheat Semolina

Check 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, ORGANIC SHELLS PREMIUM ITALIAN PASTA, MACARONI PRODUCT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 EVERYDAY VALUE, ORGANIC SHELLS PREMIUM ITALIAN PASTA, MACARONI PRODUCT is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried, Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch