Is 365 Everyday Value, Organic Shredded Carrots, 10 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carrots
Check 365 Everyday Value, Organic Shredded Carrots, 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Organic Shredded Carrots, 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, Organic Shredded Carrots, 10 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Vegetable · Shredded
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingCooking


