Is 365 Everyday Value, Organic Smokehouse Bacon, 8 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Organic Cane Sugar
Check 365 Everyday Value, Organic Smokehouse Bacon, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Organic Smokehouse Bacon, 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, Organic Smokehouse Bacon, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Meat · Slice, Strip
Flavor
SmokySaltyMeatyUmami
Texture
CrispyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichTopping


