Is 365 Everyday Value, Organic Smokehouse Bacon, 8 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Organic Cane Sugar

Check 365 Everyday Value, Organic Smokehouse Bacon, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Organic Smokehouse Bacon, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Meat · Slice, Strip

Flavor
SmokySaltyMeatyUmami
Texture
CrispyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichTopping