Is 365 Everyday Value, Organic Stir Fry Blend (Broccoli, Carrots, Green Beans, Onions, Red Bell Peppers, and Mushrooms), 16 oz, (Frozen) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Broccoli, Organic Carrots, Organic Green Beans, Organic Onions, Organic Red Bell Peppers, Organic Mushrooms

Check 365 Everyday Value, Organic Stir Fry Blend (Broccoli, Carrots, Green Beans, Onions, Red Bell Peppers, and Mushrooms), 16 oz, (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Organic Stir Fry Blend (Broccoli, Carrots, Green Beans, Onions, Red Bell Peppers, and Mushrooms), 16 oz, (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Stir FrySide DishMeal PrepCooking