Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is 365 Everyday Value, Organic Vanilla Extract, 4 fl oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, organic alcohol, organic vanilla bean extractives

Check 365 Everyday Value, Organic Vanilla Extract, 4 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Organic Vanilla Extract, 4 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCooking
Oat Free? 365 Everyday Value, Organic Vanilla Extract, 4 fl oz | Spoonful