Is 365 Everyday Value, Organic Whole Milk, 64 oz (Packaging May Vary) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Milk, Vitamin D3.

Check 365 Everyday Value, Organic Whole Milk, 64 oz (Packaging May Vary) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Organic Whole Milk, 64 oz (Packaging May Vary) is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingCoffee