Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is 365 Everyday Value, Organic Whole Milk Yogurt, Vanilla, 32 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Organic Whole Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Natural Vanilla Flavor, Pectin, Vitamin D3, Contains Live and Active Cultures: S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Paracasei, L. Rhamnosus

Check 365 Everyday Value, Organic Whole Milk Yogurt, Vanilla, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Organic Whole Milk Yogurt, Vanilla, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieGarnishing
Soy Free? 365 Everyday Value, Organic Whole Milk Yogurt, Vanilla, 32 oz | Spoonful