Is 365 Everyday Value Organic Yerba Mate with Green Tea & Peppermint (40 Tea Bags), 2.82 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rganic Yerba Mate, Organic Green Tea, Organic Peppermint, Organic Spearmint, Organic Licorice Root

Check 365 Everyday Value Organic Yerba Mate with Green Tea & Peppermint (40 Tea Bags), 2.82 oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
EarthyMintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast