Is 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, PEPPERED BEEF JERKY, SMOKE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BEEF, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, WATER, ORGANIC SOY SAUCE (WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEANS, SALT, ORGANIC ALCOHOL), ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER.

Check 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, PEPPERED BEEF JERKY, SMOKE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
PepperySmokySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch