Is 365 Everyday Value, Pineapple Chunks, 16 oz, (Frozen) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple

Check 365 Everyday Value, Pineapple Chunks, 16 oz, (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Pineapple Chunks, 16 oz, (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Fruit · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
FruityAcidicSweetTangy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SmoothieCookingMeal PrepSnacking
Oat Free? 365 Everyday Value, Pineapple Chunks, 16 oz, (Frozen) | Spoonful