Is 365 Everyday Value, Pineapple Slices in Pineapple Juice from Concentrate, 20 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple, Water, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid
Check 365 Everyday Value, Pineapple Slices in Pineapple Juice from Concentrate, 20 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Pineapple Slices in Pineapple Juice from Concentrate, 20 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, Pineapple Slices in Pineapple Juice from Concentrate, 20 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


