Is 365 Everyday Value, Pork Mild Italian Sausage, 14 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Vinegar, Spices (Fennel, Black Pepper), Dehydrated Garlic, Rosemary Extract, Lemon Juice Concentrate

Check 365 Everyday Value, Pork Mild Italian Sausage, 14 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Pork Mild Italian Sausage, 14 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingLunchSandwich