Is 365 Everyday Value, Potato Chips, Barbeque, 10 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Expeller Pressed Sunflower Seed, Safflower Seed And/or Canola Oil, Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Yeast Extract, Spices (Mustard, Red Pepper, Allspice, Cinnamon, Celery Seed), Tomato Powder, Paprika, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Paprika Extract (For Color), Natural Mesquite Smoke Flavor
Check 365 Everyday Value, Potato Chips, Barbeque, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Potato Chips, Barbeque, 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, Potato Chips, Barbeque, 10 oz is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsAmazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDippingOn The Go


