Is 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, PRGANIC INSTANT PUDDING, VANILLA Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic cane sugar, organic cornstarch, sea salt, organic vanilla flavor, natural flavor

Check 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, PRGANIC INSTANT PUDDING, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 EVERYDAY VALUE, PRGANIC INSTANT PUDDING, VANILLA is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep