Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Is 365 Everyday Value, Pumpkin Puree, 15 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin.

Check 365 Everyday Value, Pumpkin Puree, 15 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Pumpkin Puree, 15 oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingSoupCookingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? 365 Everyday Value, Pumpkin Puree, 15 oz | Spoonful