Is 365 Everyday Value Pumpkin Spice Latte Bites, Pumpkin Spice Latte Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat fiber
oat fiber
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
APPLE FILLING (CANE SUGAR, GLYCERIN, INVERT CANE SUGAR, APPLE PUREE, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR), BROWN RICE FLOUR, EXPELLER PRESSED COCONUT OIL, PUMPKIN SPICE LATTE SEASONING (CANE SUGAR, GUM ACACIA, SPICES [CINNAMON, CARDAMOM], SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, COFFEE POWDER*, PUMPKIN POWDER, ORGANIC NONFAT POWDERED MILK, PAPRIKA EXTRACT [COLOR]), TURMERIC EXTRACT [COLOR]), SOY FLOUR, CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, RICE BRAN EXTRACT, OAT FIBER.
Check 365 Everyday Value Pumpkin Spice Latte Bites, Pumpkin Spice Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value Pumpkin Spice Latte Bites, Pumpkin Spice Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Nature's Path Organic Vegan Gluten Free Wheat Free Pumpkin Spice Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz/6ct
Trader Joe's Pumpkin Spice Gluten Free Bagels
PUMPKIN SPICE SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL, PUMPKIN SPICE
Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Non-Dairy Creamer Almondmilk and Oatmilk Inspired By Pumpkin Spice Latte
McCormick Pumpkin Pie Spice
About this product
Snack · Piece


