Is 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, RAW TURBINADO SUGAR Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR.
Check 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, RAW TURBINADO SUGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, RAW TURBINADO SUGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingSnacking


