Is 365 Everyday Value, Sea Salt Kettle Chip, 10 Ounce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Sunflower Seed Oil, Sea Salt

Check 365 Everyday Value, Sea Salt Kettle Chip, 10 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Sea Salt Kettle Chip, 10 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish