Is 365 Everyday Value, Shakshuka Simmer Sauce, 25 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Filtered Water, Tomato Paste), Diced Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice), Roasted Red Bell Peppers, Jalapeno Puree (Red Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Citric Acid), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Dried Garlic, Paprika, Dried Onion, Dried Red Bell Peppers, Salt, Crushed Red Chile Pepper, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Cumin Powder, Dried Parsley
Check 365 Everyday Value, Shakshuka Simmer Sauce, 25 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Shakshuka Simmer Sauce, 25 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, Shakshuka Simmer Sauce, 25 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping


