Is 365 Everyday Value, Stevia Extract, 100 ct Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Maltodextrin, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract (Stevia Rebaudiana), Silica.
Check 365 Everyday Value, Stevia Extract, 100 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Stevia Extract, 100 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, Stevia Extract, 100 ct is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking


