Is 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, SUMMIT SEEKER TRAIL MIX Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS (STEAM PASTEURIZED), CASHEWS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, MILK CHOCOLATE GEMS (CANE SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA, RICE STARCH, GUM ARABIC, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, VEGETABLE JUICES [FOR COLOR]), WALNUTS, SUNFLOWER KERNELS.
Check 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, SUMMIT SEEKER TRAIL MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, SUMMIT SEEKER TRAIL MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


