Is 365 Everyday Value, Surimi Seafood, Stick Style, 12 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pollock, water, pea starch, cane sugar, sea salt, natural flavor, potassium chloride, tomato lycopene (color)
Check 365 Everyday Value, Surimi Seafood, Stick Style, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Surimi Seafood, Stick Style, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, Surimi Seafood, Stick Style, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seafood · Stick
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladDipping


