Is 365 Everyday Value, Thyme , 0.49 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Thyme

Check 365 Everyday Value, Thyme , 0.49 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Thyme , 0.49 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep