Is 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, TOMATO BISQUE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC CREAM (MILK), ORGANIC CORNSTARCH, ORGANIC CARROT PUREE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC THYME.
Check 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, TOMATO BISQUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, TOMATO BISQUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep


