Is 365 Everyday Value, Tray Nibble Delight, 23.8 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- cashews
- dry roasted & salted pistachios: dry roasted pistachios
cashews
Dietitian noteCashews are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate Covered Raisins: Dark Chocolate Covered Raisins (Dark Chocolate (Chocolate Liquor, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Extract, Soy Lecithin Or Sunflower Lecithin (Emulsifier)), Raisins, Food Glaze), Dry Roasted & Salted Pistachios: Dry Roasted Pistachios, Sea Salt, Roasted & Salted Cashews: Cashews, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Roasted & Salted Peanuts: Peanuts, Expeller Pressed Anola Oil
Check 365 Everyday Value, Tray Nibble Delight, 23.8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Tray Nibble Delight, 23.8 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, Tray Nibble Delight, 23.8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Dried


