Is 365 Everyday Value, Whipped Topping, Pumpkin Spice, 7 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cream, Organic Skim Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Stabilizer (Organic Acacia Gum, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum), Natural Flavor, Nitrous Oxide (Whipping Propellant), Annatto (Color)
Check 365 Everyday Value, Whipped Topping, Pumpkin Spice, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Whipped Topping, Pumpkin Spice, 7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, Whipped Topping, Pumpkin Spice, 7 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Condiment · Can
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing


