Is 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, WHOLE FOODS MARKET, GREEK YOGURT STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
YOGURT (GRADE A PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK), STRAWBERRY FRUIT PREPARATION (SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, WATER, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS. LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES (S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS).
Check 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, WHOLE FOODS MARKET, GREEK YOGURT STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, WHOLE FOODS MARKET, GREEK YOGURT STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Strawberry - 5.3 Oz
STRAWBERRY CREAM 1% LOW-FAT MILK GREEK YOGURT SHAKE, STRAWBERRY CREAM
365 Everyday Value, Corn & Rice Gluten Free Spaghetti, 12 oz
365 Everyday Value® Organic Brown Rice Crisps Cereal, 12 oz
365 Everyday Value, Organic Strawberry Conserve, 17 oz
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


