Is 365 Everyday Value, Whole Strawberries, 16 oz, (Frozen) Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Strawberries
Check 365 Everyday Value, Whole Strawberries, 16 oz, (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Whole Strawberries, 16 oz, (Frozen) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, Whole Strawberries, 16 oz, (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Fruit · Frozen, Whole
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieToppingBaking


