Is 365 Everyday Value, Wild Albacore Tuna In Water, 6 ct Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chunk White Albacore Tuna, Water.
Check 365 Everyday Value, Wild Albacore Tuna In Water, 6 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Wild Albacore Tuna In Water, 6 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, Wild Albacore Tuna In Water, 6 ct is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladLunch


