Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is 365 Everyday Value, Wild Albacore Tuna In Water, 6 ct Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chunk White Albacore Tuna, Water.

Check 365 Everyday Value, Wild Albacore Tuna In Water, 6 ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Wild Albacore Tuna In Water, 6 ct is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladLunch
Wheat Free? 365 Everyday Value, Wild Albacore Tuna In Water, 6 ct | Spoonful