Is 365 Nourish Choc Magnesium Complex Powder Oat Free?

Ingredients
Certified Organic Cacao (30%), Magnesium Complex (magnesium Citrate, Magnesium Gluconate, Magnesium Phosphate), Natural Flavours, Certified Organic Maca, Certified Organic Lucuma, Banana, Vanilla Bean, Thickener (xanthan Gum), Sweeteners (monk Fruit Extract, Steviol Glycosides), Zinc Gluconate, Vitamin B6. Packed In A Facility That Processes Products Containing Milk Solids, Soy, Tree Nuts & Fish.
Check 365 Nourish Choc Magnesium Complex Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Nourish Choc Magnesium Complex Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Granule


