Is 365 Peanut Butter Pretzel Nuggets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Enriched Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Peanut Butter (peanuts, Cane Sugar, Salt), Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Palm Oil, Corn Syrup. Contains Wheat And Peanut Ingredients. Produced In A Facility That Processes Soy.

Check 365 Peanut Butter Pretzel Nuggets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Peanut Butter Pretzel Nuggets is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Snack · Nugget

Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go