Is 365 Whole Food Marks Grass-Fed Whey Protein Powder Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Concentrate, Organic Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Stevia Extract (Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf), Monk Fruit Extract, Whey Protein Extract, Whey Protein Isolate. Contains Milk.

Check 365 Whole Food Marks Grass-Fed Whey Protein Powder Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep