Is 365 Whole Foods Market Breakfast Pork Sausage, Breakfast Pork Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SEA SALT, WHITE VINEGAR POWDER, HONEY POWDER (CORN MALTODEXTRIN, HONEY), TORULA YEAST, SPICES (SAGE, RED PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, WHITE PEPPER), ROSEMARY EXTRACT (ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check 365 Whole Foods Market Breakfast Pork Sausage, Breakfast Pork against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingMeal Prep