Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is 365 Whole Foods Market Breakfast Pork Sausage, Breakfast Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SEA SALT, CANE SUGAR, SAGE, SEASONING (NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT), BLACK PEPPER, CRUSHED CHILE PEPPERS.

Check 365 Whole Foods Market Breakfast Pork Sausage, Breakfast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
OilyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwichMeal Prep
Wheat Free? 365 Whole Foods Market Breakfast Pork Sausage, Breakfast | Spoonful